Open app
Graded 2,012Grade A 70%Tracked mcap $1.96T −0.11%24h vol $18.10BLiquidity $10.78BDominance ETH 15.3%Leader ETH 15.3%Advancers 69.3%Last read 09:15 UTC

Token prices, market caps — and whether the contract is safe

Every row carries the market data you expect and one column no other market tracker prints: an independent safety grade computed from the token’s own contract, liquidity and holder distribution — with mint and freeze authority state on every name line. Snapshot of 2026-10-09. Click a column head to sort; the box filters this page; the Filters drawer re-queries the whole tracked set.

We run the infrastructure this data comes from:Public JSON-RPC on 78 networks — free reads, no keyValidator & sub-operator seatsops@hostdefi.com — monitored ops desk
Tokens graded
2,012
across every chain we cover
Grade A
1,404
70% of this list
Mcap tracked
$1.96T
on indexable rows
Mcap Δ
−0.11%
10-16 → 10-17 snapshot
Liquidity tracked
$10.78B
on indexable rows
Daily volume
$18.10B
DEX pools, trailing-24h
ETH share
15.3%
of tracked mcap
Top 10 share
60.3%
of tracked mcap
Advancers
69.3%
of 1,909 tokens w/ 24h read
Snapshot
2026-10-09
rows last emitted
Last read
09:15 UTC
intraday snapshot 2026-10-17
All chains2,012Solana1,320BNB Chain129Ethereum109Base93Polygon58Arbitrum48Optimism41Avalanche40Monad33Berachain24Gnosis20Sonic19Blast19Cronos18Scroll11Linea10Unichain9Mantle8zkSync Era3

TrendingMore ›

1CAPCap$0.08519+20.6%2CNPYCNPY$0.2747−0.06%3NEONNeon EVM$0.04311−35.2%4QQuack AI Token$0.02748+20.2%5UUSDUnity USD$0.9997−0.14%

Top gainers · 24hMore ›

1JCTJANCTION$0.002518+74.3%2DRVDerive$0.5578+37.2%3MPLXMetaplex Token$0.06174+34.1%4MUBARAKmubarak$0.04313+32.5%5FTX TOKENFTT$0.2687+28.8%

Top losers · 24hMore ›

1LSKLisk$0.4297−55.5%2GGravity$0.006264−45.4%3GGravity$0.005642−44.6%4NEONNeon EVM$0.04311−35.2%5EBCCEBCC_coin$0.02366−29.8%
shown
Filters
Clear
#Token, grade & namePrice1h %24h %Δ ~7dChangeDaily volumeMarket capCirc. supplyFDVLiquidityHoldersTrend ~7d
★2001
VEBLADEB
Locked BLADE · BlastBlastRPC
Check
$0.0513210.00%0.00%~1d−83.1%−83.1%over 8d$8.73 DEX——$112.75$58.447,095
★2002
PPOLYB✓M✓F
Paimon Polymarket SPV Token · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.00010040.00%+0.46%—0.00%over 1d$9.16M DEX——$10.04M$29.934,847
★2003
ARGUSB✓M✓F
Argus · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.00010260.00%~3h+2.53%—0.00%over 1d$25.82M DEX——$10.26M$28.544,942
★2004
VLTXC✓M✓F
Valtherix AI · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.4153—0.00%~1d0.00%0.00%over 50d$0.00 DEX——$415.28M$8.168,087
★2005
孙宇晨奖B✓M✓F
孙宇晨奖 · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.0001013—+0.78%0.00%0.00%over 13d$17.48M DEX——$10.13M$6.784,451
★2006
ANTHROPICB✓M✓F
Anthropic · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.00010380.00%+4.17%+333%0.00%over 16d$36.62M DEX——$10.38M$5.498,505
★2007
POOLSB✓M✓F
POOLS · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.0001002—−0.06%0.00%0.00%over 14d$9.15M DEX——$10.02M$5.194,477
★2008
中国龙C
中国龙 · BNB ChainBNB ChainRPC
Check
$0.0132911+5.11%0.00%~1d+135%−100.0%over 11d$1.55M DEX——$0.02911$4.791,138,895
★2009
CLAUDEB✓M✓F
Claude · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.0689820.00%0.00%~1d—0.00%over 1d$0.00 DEX——$89.82K$0.043912,472
★2010
格陵兰岛B
神圣格陵兰岛 · BNB ChainBNB ChainRPC
Check
$0.061714−2.02%0.00%~1d0.00%0.00%over 7d$1.36M DEX——$171.40K$0.00016061,960
★2011
牛来B✓M✓F
牛来 · BaseBaseRPC
Check
$0.0001019—0.00%~1d0.00%0.00%over 43d$27.03M DEX——$10.19M$0.0000055225,089
★2012
POLA✓M✓F
POL (ex-MATIC) · PolygonPolygonRPC
Check
$0.5255——−31.3%−31.3%over 5d$0.00 DEX——$5.26B$0.0042,304

Every change is measured between the first and last dated snapshot we hold for that token, on price, and prints the span it was really measured over — the gap between two of our refreshes is whatever the ramp actually ran, so no column here is silently called “24h”. The ~7d column uses the measured snapshot nearest to 7 days back and each figure names its exact dates. A token with fewer than two measured snapshots shows no change and no line: we do not draw a curve we did not measure. Daily volume is the feed’s trailing-24h figure at snapshot time; a row marked “all venues” shows CoinGecko’s aggregate across every venue it trades, a row marked “DEX” the tracked DEX pools only. The strip sum counts DEX pools — summed aggregates would count multi-chain majors once per chain.

Share this pagePost on XTelegram

Figures are dated on-chain snapshots, not a live feed. Safety grades are structural checks on the contract — they are not investment advice, and a passing grade is not a promise. Free · no signup · a HostDeFi product.