Open app

EURE vs OLAS — price, size and safety, side by side

EURE (Gnosis) vs OLAS (Gnosis) — every figure is the freshest dated measurement we hold for that token, never a live-feed guess. Prices stamped 2026-10-17 / 2026-10-17.

EUREB

$1.12
Monerium EURe on Gnosis
Trade EURE
vs

OLASB

$0.0518
Autonolas from Mainnet on Gnosis
Trade OLAS

EURE vs OLAS — normalized performance, 2026-10-09 to 2026-10-17T03:15:24

100 — shared start
EURE +0.44%  ·  OLAS +16.6% — both series rebased to 100 at the first measured point in the shared window; not a raw-price chart.
EUREOLAS
Price$1.12$0.0518
Market cap$32.61M$13.31M
24h volume$589.17K DEX$1.40K DEX
Liquidity$459.54K$181.84K
FDV$19.80M$600.37K
Holders26,5412,373
Age (days)601,094
Safety gradeBB

Where they differ

What the data says

EURE

There's a small gap on this page — EURE's contract flags weren't fully confirmed as of 2026-10-09. So rather than assume anything either way, it's worth a direct check, and the scanner above reads it live in a couple of seconds before you trade.

Market-wise, EURE carries a $459.54K pool, 26,541 holders and 60 days old as of 2026-10-09. Against a market cap of about $32.61M, the $459.54K pool is workable rather than deep — fine for ordinary size to move in and out, though a larger position would start to feel the pool's edges. A 26,541-holder base is a fair start, but distribution matters more than the count — check how much sits in the largest wallets before leaning on it. On concentration, the deployer wallet holds just <0.01% of EURE as of 2026-10-09, so the person who launched it isn't sitting on a dominant share.

OLAS

There's a small gap on this page — OLAS's contract flags weren't fully confirmed as of 2026-10-09. So rather than assume anything either way, it's worth a direct check, and a quick live scan will confirm the current state for you.

On liquidity and holders, OLAS shows a $181.84K pool, 2,373 holders and an established 1,094-day history as of 2026-10-09. Against a market cap of about $13.31M, the $181.84K pool is workable rather than deep — fine for ordinary size to move in and out, though a larger position would start to feel the pool's edges. The 2,373-wallet base is a reasonable spread of ownership, though a headline count doesn't show whether a few wallets dominate — the concentration read on this page speaks to that. Reassuringly, the wallet that created OLAS holds under 5% of supply (<0.01%) as of 2026-10-09 — the deployer hasn't kept an oversized stake to unload.

FAQ

Which is bigger, EURE or OLAS?

By tracked market cap: EURE (Gnosis) measures $32.61M and OLAS (Gnosis) measures $13.31M — dated snapshots, not a live feed.

Which is safer, EURE or OLAS?

On the contract checks we publish: EURE (Gnosis) grades B and OLAS (Gnosis) grades B. A grade is a structural check on the contract, not a promise about the asset.

How have EURE and OLAS performed over the shared window?

Between 2026-10-09 and 2026-10-17T03:15:24, the measured snapshots show EURE at +0.44% and OLAS at +16.6%.

The grade column is the one CMC's compare page cannot print — our grade is computed from the contract itself (mint/freeze authority, liquidity, holder concentration). Changes are measured over the shared window stated on the chart, 2026-10-09→2026-10-17T03:15:24; a token with fewer measured points measures a shorter span inside it.

Figures are dated on-chain snapshots, not a live feed. Safety grades are structural checks — not investment advice. Free · no signup · a HostDeFi product.